keygen.com free software | free movies action | movie torrent verified

Palermo

Comuni della provincia di Palermo

Comuni Mail Sindaco Data
Alia Todaro Francesco 07/05/12
Alimena Stracci Alvise 10/06/13
Aliminusa Dolce Filippo 01/06/15
Altavilla Milicia Commissario Straordinario
Altofonte Di Matteo Antonino 07/05/12
Bagheria Cinque Patrizio 09/06/14
Balestrate Milazzo Salvatore 07/05/12
Baucina Coniglio Ciro 10/06/13
Belmonte Mezzagno Di Liberto Pietro 07/05/12
Bisacquino Di Giorgio Tommaso Francesco 07/05/12
Blufi Brucato Calogero 07/05/12
Bolognetta Tutone Antonino 07/05/12
Bompietro Di Gangi Luciano 25/05/14
Borgetto De Luca Gioacchino 10/06/13
Caccamo Galbo Andrea 07/05/12
Caltavuturo Domenico Giannopolo 01/06/15
Campofelice di Fitalia Di Nuovo Giorgio 07/05/12
Campofelice di Roccella Battaglia Rosario 10/06/13
Campofiorito Oddo Giuseppe 10/06/13
Camporeale Cacioppo Vincenzo 07/05/12
Capaci Napoli Sebastiano 10/06/13
Carini Monteleone Giuseppe 15/06/15
Castelbuono Tumminello Antonio 07/05/15
Casteldaccia Spatafora Fabio 10/06/13
Castellana Sicula Di Martino Giuseppe 07/05/12
Castronovo di Sicilia Onorato Francesco 10/06/13
Cefalà Diana Albiano Marco Francesco 10/06/13
Cefalù La Punzina Rosario 07/05/12
Cerda Ognibene Giuseppe 10/06/13
Chiusa Sclafani Ragusa Giuseppe 07/05/12
Ciminna Catalano Vito 07/05/12
Cinisi Palazzolo Gianni 25/05/14
Collesano Di Gesaro Angelo 01/06/15
Contessa Entellina Parrino Sergio 10/06/13
Corleone Savona Leoluchina 07/05/12
Ficarazzi Paolo Francesco Martorana 07/05/12
Gangi Giuseppe Firrarello 07/05/12
Geraci Siculo Bartolo Vienna 10/06/13
Giardinello Giovanni Geloso 07/05/12
Giuliana Maurizio Musso 10/06/13
Godrano Matteo Cannella 15/05/05
Gratteri Giacomo Ilardo 10/06/13
Isnello Giuseppe Mogavero 07/05/12
Isola delle Femmine Stefano Bologna 17/11/14
Lascari Antonio Cesare 15/05/05
Lercara Friddi Giuseppe Ferrara 10/06/13
Marineo Pietro Barbaccia 10/06/13
Mezzojuso Salvatore Giardina 07/05/12
Misilmeri Salvatore Badami 29/05/05
Monreale Filippo Di Matteo 21/06/09
Montelepre Giacomo Tinervia 07/06/09
Montemaggiore Belsito Domenico Porretto 10/06/13
Palazzo Adriano Carmelo Cuccia 13/05/07
Palermo Leoluca Orlando 21/05/12
Partinico Salvatore Lo Biundo 29/06/08
Petralia Soprana Pietro Macaluso 07/05/12
Petralia Sottana Santo Inguaggiato 07/05/12
Piana degli Albanesi Vito Scalia 07/05/12
Polizzi Generosa David Patrizio 15/06/08
Pollina Magda Culotta 10/05/30
Prizzi Luigi Maria Vallone 07/05/12
Roccamena Giuseppe Bonanno 10/06/13
Roccapalumba Guglielmo Rosa 10/06/13
San Cipirello Antonio Giammalva 07/05/12
San Giuseppe Jato Davide Licari 07/05/12
San Mauro Castelverde Mauro Cascio 15/05/05
Santa Cristina Gela Giuseppe Cangialosi 15/05/05
Santa Flavia Salvatore Sanfilippo 07/05/12
Sciara Salvatore Rini 10/06/13
Scillato Antonino Battaglia 15/05/05
Sclafani Bagni Giuseppe Leone 10/06/13
Termini Imerese Salvatore Burrafato 07/06/09
Terrasini massimo Cucinella 13/06/11
Torretta Salvatore Gambino 10/06/13
Trabia Salvatore Piazza 15/05/05
Trappeto Giuseppe Vitale 07/05/12
Ustica Attilio Licciardi 10/06/13
Valledolmo Luigi Giuseppe Favari 07/05/12
Ventimiglia Di Sicilia Antonio Rini 10/06/13
Vicari Gaetano Calato 10/06/13
Villabate Francesco Cerrito 21/05/12
Villafrati Francesco Agnello 10/06/13