Consiglio Regionale

CONSIGLIO REGIONALE ANCI SICILIA

 

 

 

COGNOME E NOME COMUNE – ENTE PROV. QUALIFICA

 

1 AMENTA PAOLO ANCISICILIA PA PRESIDENTE
2 ALVANO MARIO EMANUELE ANCI SICILIA PA SEGRETARIO GENERALE
3 LAGALLA ROBERTO PALERMO PA SINDACO
4 PORTOGHESE FEDERICO CATANIA CT COMMISSARIO STRAORDINARIO
5 BASILE FEDERICO MESSINA ME SINDACO
6 MICCICHÈ FRANCESCO AGRIGENTO AG SINDACO
7 GAMBINO ROBERTO CALTANISSETTA CLA SINDACO
8 DIPIETRO MAURIZIO ENNA EN SINDACO
9 CASSI’ GIUSEPPE RAGUSA RG SINDACO
10 ITALIA FRANCESCO SIRACUSA SR SINDACO
11 TRANCHIDA GIACOMO TRAPANI TP SINDACO
12 ———————————————– ANCIM ———- ——————————————–
13 CICERO MARIO UNCEM – CASTELBUONO PA PRESIDENTE – SINDACO
14 ALI’ STEFANO ACIREALE CT SINDACO
15 AMENTA PAOLO CANICATTINI BAGNI SR SINDACO
16 ARCIDIACONO ALBERTO MONREALE PA SINDACO
17 BOLOGNA STEFANO ISOLA DELLE FEMMINE PA CONSIGLIERE
18 BONANNO ANTONIO BIANCAVILLA CT SINDACO
19 BONGIOVANNI FABIO TRAPANI TP ASSESSORE
20 BURTONE GIOVANNI MILITELLO IN VAL DI CATANIA CT SINDACO
21 CACCIATORE FRANCESCO SANTO STEFANO QUISQUINA AG SINDACO
22 CALABRO’ GIUSEPPE BARCELLONA P.G. ME SINDACO
23 CANNATA GIOVANNI LUCA AVOLA SR PRESIDENTE DEL CONSIGLIO
24 CARTA GIUSEPPE MELILLI   SINDACO
25 CIACCIO LEONARDO SAMBUCA DI SICILIA AG SINDACO
26 CONTI VALENTINO MASSIMILIANO NISCEMI   SINDACO
27 COSTANTINO VALENTINA SAN TEODORO ME SINDACO
28 CUFFARO SILVIO RAFFADALI AG SINDACO
29 DOLCE FILIPPO ALIMINUSA PA CONSIGLIERE
30 FALLICA ANTONIO PEDARA CT CONSIGLIERE
31 FIORE SALVATORE SAN PIERO PATTI ME SINDACO
32 FORGIONE FRANCESCO FAVIGNANA TP SINDACO
33 GIAMMUSSO MASSIMILIANO GRAVINA DI CATANIA CT SINDACO
34 GIANNI PIPPO  –  PRIOLO GARGALLO   SINDACO
35 GIANNONE VINCENZO SCICLI   CONSIGLIERE
36 GRILLO MASSIMO MARSALA TP SINDACO
37 MARINO LUCIANO LERCARA FRIDDI PA SINDACO
38 MARSALA VITO CALTABELLOTTA AG CONSIGLIERE
39 MARTELLO SALVATORE LAMPEDUSA E LINOSA   CONSIGLIERE
40 MONTELEONE GIUSEPPE CARINI PA SINDACO
41 MUSOTTO PIETRO POLLINA PA SINDACO
42 NICOLOSI NICOLO’ CORLEONE PA SINDACO
43 PARATORE DAVIDE ANTILLO ME SINDACO
44 PETTA ROSARIO PIANA DEGLI ALBANESI PA SINDACO
45 PLUMERI ALESSANDRO VILLALBA CL PRESIDENTE DEL CONSIGLIO
46 PRIVITERA FILIPPO CAMPOROTONDO ETNEO CT SINDACO
47 RANDO SANTI TEEMESTIERI ETENO CT SINDACO
48 RINI ANTONIO VENTIMIGLIA DI SICILIA PA SINDACO
49 RIZZO VITO BALESTRATE PA SINDACO
50 RIZZOLO ROSARIO MISILMERI PA SINDACO
51 ROCCUZZO FABIO CALTAGIRONE CT SINDACO
52 RUBINO MARCO NUNZIO SANT’AGATA LI BATTIATI CT SINDACO
53 RUSSO ORLANDO CASTELMOLA ME SINDACO
54 STADARELLI ROSALIA MISILMERI PA CONSIGLIERE
55 SURDI DOMENICO ALCAMO TP SINDACO
56 TANTILLO GIULIO PALERMO PA PRESIDENTE DEL CONSIGLIO
57 TARAVELLA MICHELA CAMPOFELICE DI ROCCELLA PA SINDACO
58 TUDISCA ANGELO TUSA ME VICE SINDACO
59 VALLONE LUIGI PRIZZI PA CONSIGLIERE
60 VENEZIA SEBASTIANO TROINA EN SINDACO
61 VENUTI DOMENICO SALEMI TP SINDACO
62 ZINGALES MAURIZIO MIRTO ME SINDACO