Consiglio Regionale

 

ORLANDO LEOLUCA PALERMO PA SINDACO
ALVANO MARIO EMANUELE SEGRETARIO GENERALE    
MICCICHE’ FRANCESCO AGRIGENTO AG SINDACO
GAMBINO ROBERTO CALTANISSETTA CL SINDACO
DIPIETRO MAURIZIO ENNA EN SINDACO
CASSI’ GIUSEPPE RAGUSA RG SINDACO
ITALIA FRANCESCO SIRACUSA SR SINDACO
TRANCHIDA GIACOMO TRAPANI TP SINDACO
  ANCIM   PRESIDENTE
CICERO MARIO UNCEM CASTELBUONO PA PRESIDENTE SINDACO
ALI’ STEFANO ACIREALE CT SINDACO
AMENTA PAOLO CANICATTINI BAGNI SR PRESIDENTE DEL CONSIGLIO
ARCIDIACONO ALBERTO MONREALE PA SINDACO
BIVONA FRANCESCO REGALBUTO EN SINDACO
BOLOGNA STEFANO ISOLA DELLE FEMMINE PA SINDACO
BONGIOVANNI FABIO TRAPANI TP ASSESSORE
BURTONE GIOVANNI MILITELLO IN VAL DI CATANIA CT SINDACO
CACCIATORE FRANCESCO S. STEFANO QUISQUINA PA SINDACO
CALABRO’ GIUSEPPE BARCELLONA P.G. ME SINDACO
CANNATA GIOVANNI LUCA AVOLA SR SINDACO
CARTA GIUSEPPE MELILLI SR SINDACO
CIACCIO LEONARDO SAMBUCA DI SICILIA AG SINDACO
CONTI VALENTINO NISCEMI CL SINDACO
COSTANTINO VALENTINA SAN TEODORO ME SINDACO
CUFFARO SILVIO RAFFADALI AG SINDACO
DE MARCO MATTEO VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA ME SINDACO
DOLCE FILIPPO ALIMINUSA PA SINDACO
FALLICA ANTONIO PEDARA CT SINDACO
FIORE SALVINO SAN PIERO PATTI ME SINDACO
FORGIONE FRANCESCO FAVIGNANA TP SINDACO
GELARDA IGOR PALERMO PA CONSIGLIERE
GIAMMUSSO MASSIMILIANO GRAVINA DI CATANIA CT SINDACO
GIANNI PIPPO PRIOLO GARGALLOE SR SINDACO
GIANNONE VINCENZO SCICLI RG SINDACO
GRILLO MASSIMO MARSALA TP SINDACO
LO GALBO MAURIZIO BAGHERIA PA ASSESSORE
MARINO LUCIANO LERCARA FRIDDI PA SINDACO
MARSALA VITO CALTABELLOTTA AG CONSIGLIERE
MARTELLO SALVATORE LAMPEDUSA E LINOSA AG SINDACO
MONTELEONE GIUSEPPE CARINI PA SINDACO
NICOLOSI NICOLO’ CORLEONE PA SINDACO
PARATORE DAVIDE ANTILLO ME SINDACO
PETTA ROSARIO PIANA DEGLI ALBANESI PA SINDACO
PLUMERI ALESSANDRO VILLALBA CL SINDACO
PRIVITERA FILIPPO CAMPOROTONDO ETNEO CT SINDACO
PUGLISI SALVATORE LINGUAGLOSSA CT SINDACO
RANDO SANTI TREMESTIERI ETNEO CT SINDACO
RINI ANTONIO VENTIMIGLIA DI SICILIA PA SINDACO
RIZZO VITO BALESTRATE PA SINDACO
ROCCUZZO FABIO CALTAGIRONE CT SINDACO
RUBINO MARCO SANT’AGATA LI BATTIATI CT SINDACO
RUSSO ORLANDO CASTELMOLA CT CONSIGLIERE
STADARELLI ROSALIA MISILMERI PA CONSIGLIERE
SURDI DOMENICO ALCAMO TP SINDACO
TANTILLO GIULIO PALERMO PA VICE PRESIDENTE DEL CONSIGLIO
TARAVELLA MICHELA CAMPOFELICE DI ROCCELLA PA SINDACO
TUDISCA ANGELO TUSA ME VICE SINDACO
VALLONE LUIGI PRIZZI PA SINDACO
VENEZIA SEBASTIANO TROINA EN SINDACO
VENUTI DOMENICO SALEMI PA SINDACO
ZINGALES MAURIZIO MIRTO ME SINDACO